Genek Slip On

Description

Since his inception, Marcelo Burlon’s County of Milan label has been drawing in the crowds, igniting a cult following of musicians and influential celebrities through his bold proportions and unparalleled streetwear. These Genek slip-on trainers are crafted from cotton and leather, featuring a ridged rubber sole, elasticated side panels and vibrant printed graphics. 100% Cotton Elasticated Side Panels Ridged Rubber sole Made in Italy

Product Details

  • Brand: Marcelo Burlon
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

GGA-V

Suicoke

GGA-V

£105.00£159.00
Save 33%
FromEND.
22 Future Pool Sandal

Maison Margiela

22 Future Pool Sandal

£139.00£245.00
Save 43%
FromEND.
x Suicoke Sandal

MASTERMIND WORLD

x Suicoke Sandal

£239.00
FromEND.
Mirvinh Suede Mule Sandal

Isabel Marant

Mirvinh Suede Mule Sandal

£255.00£425.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Zermatt Premium

Birkenstock

Zermatt Premium

£95.00£119.00
Save 20%
FromEND.
x Suicoke Kisee-V

Mastermind Japan

x Suicoke Kisee-V

£175.00
FromEND.
Arizona

Birkenstock

Arizona

£109.00
FromEND.
Flesh Sandal

Oakley Factory Team

Flesh Sandal

£98.00£150.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Canvas Thong Flip Flop

Valentino

Canvas Thong Flip Flop

£165.00£255.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
x Missoni Depa-MNS-VAR2

Suicoke

x Missoni Depa-MNS-VAR2

£110.00£219.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
WAS-4AB

Suicoke

WAS-4AB

£159.00
FromEND.
Off Flyknit Slider

Off-White

Off Flyknit Slider

£109.00£169.00
Save 35%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Marcelo Burlon

Orange Flame iPhone 7/8 Case

Marcelo Burlon

Orange Flame iPhone 7/8 Case

£29.00£49.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Canouan Jacket

Marcelo Burlon

Canouan Jacket

£269.00
FromEND.
Tajo Tee

Marcelo Burlon

Tajo Tee

£145.00
FromEND.
Tecks Alpha MA-1 Jacket

Marcelo Burlon

Tecks Alpha MA-1 Jacket

£265.00£525.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Wings Slip On Sneaker

Marcelo Burlon

Wings Slip On Sneaker

£119.00£235.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Wings Shoulder Tee

Marcelo Burlon

Wings Shoulder Tee

£125.00£189.00
Save 33%
FromEND.
Ke Tee

Marcelo Burlon

Ke Tee

£119.00£169.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
All Over Snake Crew Sweat

Marcelo Burlon

All Over Snake Crew Sweat

£129.00£279.00
Save 53%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's slides

Ora Recovery Mules

HOKA

Ora Recovery Mules

£51.00
FromLN-CC
Padlock Loafer Leather Mules

JW Anderson

Padlock Loafer Leather Mules

£495.00
FromLN-CC
Fussbett Mules

Marni

Fussbett Mules

£495.00
FromLN-CC
Megalaced Mules

Rick Owens

Megalaced Mules

£790.00
FromLN-CC
Zavo-Cab Mules

Suicoke

Zavo-Cab Mules

£190.00
FromLN-CC
x VIBAe Roma Mules

Comme des Garçons Homme

x VIBAe Roma Mules

£270.00
FromLN-CC
Beaded Square-Toe Mule

Martine Rose

Beaded Square-Toe Mule

£770.00
FromLN-CC
Ciagarr Leather Mules

Our Legacy

Ciagarr Leather Mules

£320.00
FromLN-CC

Keep comparing

More Marcelo Burlon men's slides to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's slides picked from the same catalogue.

More from Marcelo Burlon

Keep browsing Marcelo Burlon edits in men's slides and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Slides hub or view everything from Marcelo Burlon.