Four-Bar T-Shirt

Description

Short sleeve T-shirt in cotton with signature four-bar motif. Crewneck Short sleeves Front logo patch Signature four-bar motif at side Rear signature stripe logo tag Made in Italy

Product Details

  • Brand: Thom Browne
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: LN-CC

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at LN-CC with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

Human Made

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

£620.00
FromLN-CC
Baseball Sneakers Off White

Uma Wang

Baseball Sneakers Off White

£480.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Vernice Ballerina Flats

Prada

Vernice Ballerina Flats

£760.00
FromLN-CC
Blaise Block Heel Boots

Eytys

Blaise Block Heel Boots

£300.00
FromLN-CC
Greenwich Small Color-Block Signature Logo Crossbody Bag
Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

Palm Angels

Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

£380.00
FromLN-CC
anaya dress Brown/red

Uma Wang

anaya dress Brown/red

£470.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

Kenzo

Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

£595.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Button-Down Shirt

Yohji Yamamoto

Button-Down Shirt

£345.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Nu Pieds Sandals

Saint Laurent

Nu Pieds Sandals

£615.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Thom Browne

Constrast Tailored Pants

Thom Browne

Constrast Tailored Pants

£506.00
FromLN-CC
Four-Bar Reversible Vest

Thom Browne

Four-Bar Reversible Vest

£2,305.00
FromLN-CC
Cotton Rugby Top

Thom Browne

Cotton Rugby Top

£505.00
FromLN-CC
Cable Knit Sweater

Thom Browne

Cable Knit Sweater

£745.00
FromLN-CC
Four-Bar Down Ski Vest

Thom Browne

Four-Bar Down Ski Vest

£1,750.00
FromLN-CC
Rose Jacquard Four-Bar Utility Jacket

Thom Browne

Rose Jacquard Four-Bar Utility Jacket

£1,745.00
FromLN-CC
Four-Bar Camera Bag

Thom Browne

Four-Bar Camera Bag

£1,460.00
FromLN-CC
Knit Track Shorts

Thom Browne

Knit Track Shorts

£620.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More men's t-shirts

Cut-Out T-Shirt

Mugler

Cut-Out T-Shirt

£155.00
FromLN-CC
Men's White Original Studios Stripe T-Shirt

Jack & Jones

Men's White Original Studios Stripe T-Shirt

£9.00
FromNew Look
Pattamazona T-Shirt

Patta

Pattamazona T-Shirt

£60.00
FromLN-CC
24/1 Logo Print T-Shirt

C.P. Company

24/1 Logo Print T-Shirt

£110.00
FromLN-CC
Codes T-Shirt

Stussy

Codes T-Shirt

£45.00
FromLN-CC
MA QUAD CHECKERBOARD OVERSIZED TEE - Alabaster
T-Bisco-Od Tank Top

Diesel

T-Bisco-Od Tank Top

£70.00
FromLN-CC
Mini T-Shirt

Entire Studios

Mini T-Shirt

£60.00
FromLN-CC

Keep comparing

More Thom Browne men's t-shirts to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's t-shirts picked from the same catalogue.

More from Thom Browne

Keep browsing Thom Browne edits in men's t-shirts and across the wider catalogue.

Other men's t-shirts categories

Jump sideways within the men's t-shirts family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's T-Shirts hub or view everything from Thom Browne.