Flower Mountain - Black Waterproof Suede and Technical Fabric Trainers

Description

The Flower Mountain’s IWANO 2’s are built to battle the elements. This black and grey colourway of their hiking shoe silhouette features a technical fabric and suede upper that has been treated with a waterproof membrane that ensures the season’s wet weather doesn’t reach your toes. This model also features a technical strings lacing system, and a Vibram sole with megagrip design.

Product Details

  • Brand: Wax London
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: Wax London

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at Wax London with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

steffey raise trainers Off.white

Acne Studios

steffey raise trainers Off.white

£264.00£440.00
Save 40%
FromMINOX Boutique
Palm Beach University sneakers W/B

Palm Angels

Palm Beach University sneakers W/B

£127.50£425.00
Save 70%
FromMINOX Boutique
Men Bars Drago Sneakers Black

Acne Studios

Men Bars Drago Sneakers Black

£210.00£420.00
Save 50%
FromMINOX Boutique
Men Bars Drago Sneakers White

Acne Studios

Men Bars Drago Sneakers White

£210.00£420.00
Save 50%
FromMINOX Boutique
Men Triple Stitch Suede Sneakers Brown

Zegna

Men Triple Stitch Suede Sneakers Brown

£980.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Replica Sneakers White

Maison Margiela

Replica Sneakers White

£590.00
FromMINOX Boutique
232 Suede Sneakers Beige

Zegna

232 Suede Sneakers Beige

£880.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Steffey trainers O. White/Ecru

Acne Studios

Steffey trainers O. White/Ecru

£460.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Replica Sneaker Brown

Maison Margiela

Replica Sneaker Brown

£590.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Triple Stitch Sneakers Brown

Zegna

Triple Stitch Sneakers Brown

£980.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Triple Stitch Sneakers White

Zegna

Triple Stitch Sneakers White

£980.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Triple Stitch Sneakers Navy

Zegna

Triple Stitch Sneakers Navy

£980.00
FromMINOX Boutique

Same label

More from Wax London

Hyatt - Brown Brush Cable Knit Crewneck Jumper

Wax London

Hyatt - Brown Brush Cable Knit Crewneck Jumper

£69.75£155.00
Save 55%
FromWax London
Whiting - Khaki and Multicolour Pike Check Overshirt
Kurt - Black Organic Cotton Twill Shorts

Wax London

Kurt - Black Organic Cotton Twill Shorts

£95.00
FromWax London
Hays - Dark Brown Structured Waffle Overshirt

Wax London

Hays - Dark Brown Structured Waffle Overshirt

£125.00
FromWax London
Russell - Light Blue Wash Straight Fit Denim Jeans

Wax London

Russell - Light Blue Wash Straight Fit Denim Jeans

£72.00£120.00
Save 40%
FromWax London
Kurt Penn Cord Pant

Wax London

Kurt Penn Cord Pant

£87.00£109.00
Save 20%
FromEND.
Thorpe - White and Red Branded Stripe Socks

Wax London

Thorpe - White and Red Branded Stripe Socks

£17.00
FromWax London
Porto - Ecru and Navy Doodle Crochet Knitted Shirt

Wax London

Porto - Ecru and Navy Doodle Crochet Knitted Shirt

£101.50£145.00
Save 30%
FromWax London

Across brands

More men's fashion trainers

Air Max 90 W

Nike

Air Max 90 W

£65.00£99.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
U327WCD

New Balance

U327WCD

£119.00
FromEND.
Tubular Rise

Adidas

Tubular Rise

£49.00£119.00
Save 58%
FromEND.
Air Max 90 Ultra 2.0 SE

Nike

Air Max 90 Ultra 2.0 SE

£65.00£115.00
Save 43%
FromEND.
Superstar Boost PK

Adidas

Superstar Boost PK

£49.00£109.00
Save 55%
FromEND.
Fontesi Low

Diemme

Fontesi Low

£85.00£289.00
Save 70%
FromEND.
Nike Air Jordan VIII Retro BG 'Chrome'

Nike Jordan

Nike Air Jordan VIII Retro BG 'Chrome'

£89.00
FromEND.
Chuck Taylor Hi

Converse

Chuck Taylor Hi

£45.00£69.00
Save 34%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Wax London men's fashion trainers to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's fashion trainers picked from the same catalogue.

More from Wax London

Keep browsing Wax London edits in men's fashion trainers and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Fashion Trainers hub or view everything from Wax London.