Fleece Half-Zip Jacket

Description

With graphic designer Sk8thing, Human Made has now ventured into creating whimsical pieces of both quality and authenticity to reflect the pre-1960’s. Perfect for your winter wardrobe, this half zip jacket is crafted from a plush fleece that has both warmth and comfort in mind. With a half zip closure adding a sporty touch, an array of signature graphics on the reverse add a bold finishing touch. 100% Polyester Half Zip Closure Side Zip Pockets Shop All Human Made Fleece’s

Product Details

  • Brand: Human Made
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Straight-leg 5-pocket trousers

SANDRO

Straight-leg 5-pocket trousers

£269.00
FromSandro
Wool suit trousers

SANDRO

Wool suit trousers

£299.00
FromSandro
Suit trousers in wool

SANDRO

Suit trousers in wool

£289.00
FromSandro
Baggy contrast jeans

SANDRO

Baggy contrast jeans

£249.00
FromSandro
Elasticated wool trousers

SANDRO

Elasticated wool trousers

£269.00
FromSandro
Hippie swim shorts

SANDRO

Hippie swim shorts

£111.30£159.00
Save 30%
FromSandro
Wool suit trousers

SANDRO

Wool suit trousers

£249.00
FromSandro
Knight Crest Swim Shorts in Black

Burberry

Knight Crest Swim Shorts in Black

£330.00
FromBurberry
Pitch Quarter Zip Fleece

Butter Goods

Pitch Quarter Zip Fleece

£129.00
FromEND.
Acid Hairy Cardigan

Fucking Awesome

Acid Hairy Cardigan

£159.00
FromEND.
Knit Cardigan

Engineered Garments

Knit Cardigan

£203.00£369.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
Better Sweater Jacket

Patagonia

Better Sweater Jacket

£139.00
FromEND.

Same label

More from Human Made

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

Human Made

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

£620.00
FromLN-CC
Waffle Beanie Hat

Human Made

Waffle Beanie Hat

£55.00
FromLN-CC
Suede Pants

Human Made

Suede Pants

£353.00
FromLN-CC
Logo Embroidery Denim Jacket

Human Made

Logo Embroidery Denim Jacket

£580.00
FromLN-CC
Feather Print Shorts

Human Made

Feather Print Shorts

£96.00
FromLN-CC
Stadium Bomber Jacket

Human Made

Stadium Bomber Jacket

£460.00
FromLN-CC
Stadium Jacket

Human Made

Stadium Jacket

£720.00
FromLN-CC
Wide Chino Pants

Human Made

Wide Chino Pants

£133.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More men's fleeces

Synchilla Snap-T Pullover Fleece

Patagonia

Synchilla Snap-T Pullover Fleece

£139.00
FromEND.
High Loft Fleece Jacket

And Wander

High Loft Fleece Jacket

£281.00£469.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Borg Zip Fleece Jacket

Purple Mountain Observatory

Borg Zip Fleece Jacket

£71.00£109.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Classic Retro-X Jacket

Patagonia

Classic Retro-X Jacket

£125.00£209.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Boa Fleece Jacket

Neighborhood

Boa Fleece Jacket

£130.00£259.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Signal Fleece

Folk

Signal Fleece

£118.00£235.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Helvetia Half Snap Fleece

Columbia

Helvetia Half Snap Fleece

£39.00£65.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Puzzle Fleece

Folk

Puzzle Fleece

£90.00£179.00
Save 49%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Human Made men's fleeces to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's fleeces picked from the same catalogue.

More from Human Made

Keep browsing Human Made edits in men's fleeces and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Fleeces hub or view everything from Human Made.