F.C Real Bristol x New Era Backpack

Description

Sitting somewhere between the boundaries of performance apparel and leisurewear, Japanese streetwear stalwarts SOPHNET. deliver their versatile team kit under the moniker of imaginary football outfit F.C. Real Bristol . Upping their street credentials, the outfit team up with New Era to offer a superb take on an everyday luggage option. Kitted out in a durable nylon and dressed with multiple branding throughout, this piece of haulage boasts a capacious main compartment with several additional zipped sleeves and pockets for enhanced storage. A durable carry handle and padded shoulder straps round off this considered essential. 100% Nylon Dual Branding Throughout Durable Carry Handle Multiple Zipped Compartments Padded Shoulder Straps

Product Details

  • Brand: F.C. Real Bristol
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Lightning Backpack

Master-Piece

Lightning Backpack

£239.00
FromEND.
Tiger Tote Bag

Kenzo

Tiger Tote Bag

£129.00£199.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Herschel x WTAPS Backpack

Herschel Supply Co.

Herschel x WTAPS Backpack

£149.00
FromEND.
Qasa Gym Bag

Y-3

Qasa Gym Bag

£149.00£229.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Porter-Yoshida & Co. Tanker Waist Bag

Porter-Yoshida & Co

Porter-Yoshida & Co. Tanker Waist Bag

£169.00
FromEND.
Hudson Logo Camera Bag With Pouch

Michael Kors

Hudson Logo Camera Bag With Pouch

£230.00
FromMichael Kors
Backpack

Off-White

Backpack

£439.00
FromEND.
Painter Bag

South2 West8

Painter Bag

£129.00£275.00
Save 53%
FromEND.
New Romeo Nylon Backpack

Moncler

New Romeo Nylon Backpack

£405.00
FromEND.
Herschel Supply Co. Bad Hills Sutton Bag

Herschel Supply Co.

Herschel Supply Co. Bad Hills Sutton Bag

£245.00£379.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Waxed Leather Tarras Bag

BARBOUR

Waxed Leather Tarras Bag

£169.00
FromBarbour
Bao Bao Bag Blue/Pink

Issey Miyake

Bao Bao Bag Blue/Pink

£291.00£485.00
Save 40%
FromMINOX Boutique

Same label

More from F.C. Real Bristol

Warm Up Shell Jacket

F.C. Real Bristol

Warm Up Shell Jacket

£315.00£485.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Border T-Shirt

F.C. Real Bristol

Border T-Shirt

£71.00£119.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Emblem Hoody

F.C. Real Bristol

Emblem Hoody

£129.00£215.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
46 Stars T-Shirt

F.C. Real Bristol

46 Stars T-Shirt

£55.00£85.29
Save 35%
FromEND.
Training T-Shirt & Shorts

F.C. Real Bristol

Training T-Shirt & Shorts

£129.00£189.00
Save 31%
FromEND.
46 Stars T-Shirt

F.C. Real Bristol

46 Stars T-Shirt

£55.00£85.29
Save 35%
FromEND.
x Coca-Cola Training Pullover Hoody

F.C. Real Bristol

x Coca-Cola Training Pullover Hoody

£299.00
FromEND.
Utility Team Jacket

F.C. Real Bristol

Utility Team Jacket

£285.00£475.00
Save 40%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's holdalls

Hilo Weekender Bag

Rains

Hilo Weekender Bag

£75.00
FromLN-CC
Base Camp Duffel Leather SE

The North Face

Base Camp Duffel Leather SE

£424.00
FromLN-CC
Poly Twill Duffle Bag

Thom Browne

Poly Twill Duffle Bag

£2,100.00
FromLN-CC
Glam Slam Sport Messenger Bag

Maison Margiela

Glam Slam Sport Messenger Bag

£1,450.00
FromLN-CC
Pace Bag

Rains

Pace Bag

£79.00
FromEND.
Multi Patch City Backpack

Saint Laurent

Multi Patch City Backpack

£725.00
FromEND.
C6 Splinter Cell Backpack

C6

C6 Splinter Cell Backpack

£65.00£99.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Porter-Yoshida & Co. 2Way Boston Holdall

Porter-Yoshida & Co

Porter-Yoshida & Co. 2Way Boston Holdall

£395.00£605.00
Save 34%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More F.C. Real Bristol men's holdalls to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's holdalls picked from the same catalogue.

More from F.C. Real Bristol

Keep browsing F.C. Real Bristol edits in men's holdalls and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Holdalls hub or view everything from F.C. Real Bristol.