Drôle de Monsieur Jacquard Scarf

Description

Emerging under the creative vision of Dany Dos Santos and Maxime Schwab, Drôle de Monsieur has rapidly made a name for itself in the world of high-end streetwear - all thanks to styles like this Jacquard Scarf. Epitomising the label’s creative and bold aesthetic, featuring a custom jacquard design, it promises to add a touch of French refinement to any look. 100% Wool Fringed Edges Jacquard Design

Product Details

  • Brand: Drôle de Monsieur
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

houndstooth-pattern knitted scarf

Acne Studios

houndstooth-pattern knitted scarf

£135.00£270.00
Save 50%
FromMINOX Boutique
Canada New Scarf

Acne Studios

Canada New Scarf

£114.00£190.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Jumping Tiger Scarf

Kenzo

Jumping Tiger Scarf

£79.00£159.00
Save 50%
FromEND.
x Raf Simons Fluffy Knit Scarf

Fred Perry

x Raf Simons Fluffy Knit Scarf

£49.00£89.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
Lambswool Tartan Scarf

Fred Perry

Lambswool Tartan Scarf

£46.00£65.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
Toronty Logo Contrast Scarf

Acne Studios

Toronty Logo Contrast Scarf

£139.00£199.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Veny Tartan Scarf

Acne Studios

Veny Tartan Scarf

£125.00£180.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Scarf

Barbour x Wood Wood

Scarf

£49.00£79.00
Save 37%
FromEND.
Oversize Logo Scarf

Alexander McQueen

Oversize Logo Scarf

£99.00£169.00
Save 41%
FromEND.
Arty Tartan Scarf

Harmony

Arty Tartan Scarf

£49.00£85.00
Save 42%
FromEND.
Bardies Wool Scarf Cherry Red

WEEKEND MaxMara

Bardies Wool Scarf Cherry Red

£130.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Toronty Logo Contrast Recycled Scarf

Acne Studios

Toronty Logo Contrast Recycled Scarf

£126.00£210.00
Save 40%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Drôle de Monsieur

Not From Paris Madame T-Shirt

Drôle de Monsieur

Not From Paris Madame T-Shirt

£51.00£85.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Not From Paris Madame Tartan Hoodie

Drôle de Monsieur

Not From Paris Madame Tartan Hoodie

£78.00£155.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Express Logo T-Shirt

Drôle de Monsieur

Express Logo T-Shirt

£51.00£85.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Drôle de Monsieur Classic Logo T-Shirt

Drôle de Monsieur

Drôle de Monsieur Classic Logo T-Shirt

£41.00£69.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Wagon Bar T-Shirt

Drôle de Monsieur

Wagon Bar T-Shirt

£95.00
FromEND.
Dance T-Shirt

Drôle de Monsieur

Dance T-Shirt

£38.00£85.00
Save 55%
FromEND.
Drôle de Monsieur Not From Paris Madame Faux Fur Jacket

Drôle de Monsieur

Drôle de Monsieur Not From Paris Madame Faux Fur Jacket

£183.00£305.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Script Logo T-Shirt

Drôle de Monsieur

Script Logo T-Shirt

£59.00£79.00
Save 25%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's scarves

Chunky Mouliné Scarf

Jil Sander

Chunky Mouliné Scarf

£560.00
FromLN-CC
Column Scarf

Aries

Column Scarf

£55.00
FromLN-CC
Bear Cable Knit Scarf

Polo Ralph Lauren

Bear Cable Knit Scarf

£65.00
FromEND.
A.P.C. Ambroise Scarf

A.P.C.

A.P.C. Ambroise Scarf

£65.00£125.00
Save 48%
FromEND.
x Taion Down Scarf

Gramicci

x Taion Down Scarf

£25.00£49.00
Save 48%
FromEND.
Snood

CMF Comfy Outdoor Garment

Snood

£65.00£129.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
GG Cashmere Jacquard Scarf

Gucci

GG Cashmere Jacquard Scarf

£670.00
FromLN-CC
Polartec Neck Gaiter

Manastash

Polartec Neck Gaiter

£25.00£55.00
Save 54%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Drôle de Monsieur men's scarves to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's scarves picked from the same catalogue.

More from Drôle de Monsieur

Keep browsing Drôle de Monsieur edits in men's scarves and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Scarves hub or view everything from Drôle de Monsieur.