Diagonals Scarf

Description

Sitting within the chasm between streetwear and high-end fashion, Off White produce a contemporary view point upon the world of fashion, exploring a myriad of themes ranging from 90s branding to the placement of modern youth culture. The Diagonals Scarf is the perfect cold-weather accessory, boasting heavyweight construction with exaggerated tassel detailing and heavy branding throughout. 100% Acrylic Heavyweight Construction Diagonals Branding Throughout Tassel Detailing Made in Portugal

Product Details

  • Brand: Off-White
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Canada New Scarf

Acne Studios

Canada New Scarf

£114.00£190.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Jumping Tiger Scarf

Kenzo

Jumping Tiger Scarf

£79.00£159.00
Save 50%
FromEND.
x Raf Simons Fluffy Knit Scarf

Fred Perry

x Raf Simons Fluffy Knit Scarf

£49.00£89.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
Lambswool Tartan Scarf

Fred Perry

Lambswool Tartan Scarf

£46.00£65.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
Scarf

Barbour x Wood Wood

Scarf

£49.00£79.00
Save 37%
FromEND.
Oversize Logo Scarf

Alexander McQueen

Oversize Logo Scarf

£99.00£169.00
Save 41%
FromEND.
Arty Tartan Scarf

Harmony

Arty Tartan Scarf

£49.00£85.00
Save 42%
FromEND.
TKO Knit Neck Tube

Pas Normal Studios

TKO Knit Neck Tube

£35.00
FromEND.
Poolside Stripes Scarf

Maison Kitsune

Poolside Stripes Scarf

£30.00£55.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Tipped Felted Scarf

MHL by Margaret Howell

Tipped Felted Scarf

£38.00£75.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Stripe Neckband

JW Anderson

Stripe Neckband

£75.00£149.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Vakota Crinkle Wool Scarf

Acne Studios

Vakota Crinkle Wool Scarf

£95.00£210.00
Save 54%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Off-White

Arrow Flowers Crop Crew Logo Sweatshirt

Off-White

Arrow Flowers Crop Crew Logo Sweatshirt

£450.00
FromLN-CC
Fresco Arrow Baseball Cap

Off-White

Fresco Arrow Baseball Cap

£275.00
FromLN-CC
O Slip-On Loafers

Off-White

O Slip-On Loafers

£555.00
FromLN-CC
Dyed Vi Sat 00 Football Top

Off-White

Dyed Vi Sat 00 Football Top

£630.00
FromLN-CC
Jewel Mini Arrow Fitted T-Shirt

Off-White

Jewel Mini Arrow Fitted T-Shirt

£275.00
FromLN-CC
Men Diag Stripe Embroidered Jumper Black

Off-White

Men Diag Stripe Embroidered Jumper Black

£274.50£915.00
Save 70%
FromMINOX Boutique
World Paint Viscose Bowling Shorts

Off-White

World Paint Viscose Bowling Shorts

£410.00
FromLN-CC
Clouds Arrows Foulard Scarf

Off-White

Clouds Arrows Foulard Scarf

£235.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More men's scarves

Merli Scarf

Kiko Kostadinov

Merli Scarf

£125.00
FromLN-CC
Cult Unity Scarf

Umbro

Cult Unity Scarf

£30.00
FromLN-CC
Nylon Neckwarmer

Undercover

Nylon Neckwarmer

£195.00
FromLN-CC
Off-Race Fleece Neck Tube

Pas Normal Studios

Off-Race Fleece Neck Tube

£25.00£39.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Toronty Logo Contrast Scarf

Acne Studios

Toronty Logo Contrast Scarf

£139.00£199.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Stretch Grid Neck Gaiter

Goldwin

Stretch Grid Neck Gaiter

£17.00£29.00
Save 41%
FromEND.
Jumping Tiger Scarf

Kenzo

Jumping Tiger Scarf

£79.00£159.00
Save 50%
FromEND.
x Missoni Heritage Logo Scarf

Palm Angels

x Missoni Heritage Logo Scarf

£59.00£189.00
Save 68%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Off-White men's scarves to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's scarves picked from the same catalogue.

More from Off-White

Keep browsing Off-White edits in men's scarves and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Scarves hub or view everything from Off-White.