Diag Knit Crewneck

Description

Made in Italy, this Off-White crewneck will bring luxurious style to your knitwear. Styled in grey, it’s decorated with the street-savvy diagonal arrows at the back, while the signature stripes run along the sleeves. 75% Cotton, 25% Polyester Engineered Branding Ribbed Trims Made in Italy

Product Details

  • Brand: Off-White
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

AMI Wool Crewneck Sweater Grey/Black

AMI Paris

AMI Wool Crewneck Sweater Grey/Black

£375.00
FromMINOX Boutique
ADC turtle neck jumper Black

AMI Paris

ADC turtle neck jumper Black

£174.00£290.00
Save 40%
FromMINOX Boutique
ADC cardigan Camel

AMI Paris

ADC cardigan Camel

£276.00£460.00
Save 40%
FromMINOX Boutique
ADC cardigan White

AMI Paris

ADC cardigan White

£460.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Jacquard flower knit cardigan

SANDRO

Jacquard flower knit cardigan

£299.00
FromSandro
AMI Wool Crewneck Sweater White/Black

AMI Paris

AMI Wool Crewneck Sweater White/Black

£375.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Jumper with standing collar

SANDRO

Jumper with standing collar

£299.00
FromSandro
Collared Jumper Dark Grey

Acne Studios

Collared Jumper Dark Grey

£430.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Men crew-neck wool-blend jumper

Zegna

Men crew-neck wool-blend jumper

£316.00£790.00
Save 60%
FromMINOX Boutique
V-neck wool cardigan

Acne Studios

V-neck wool cardigan

£440.00
FromAcne Studios
AMI Big Heart Crew Knit

AMI Paris

AMI Big Heart Crew Knit

£289.00
FromEND.
Merino Wool Crew-Neck Jumper

Hackett

Merino Wool Crew-Neck Jumper

£170.00
FromHackett

Same label

More from Off-White

Arrow Flowers Crop Crew Logo Sweatshirt

Off-White

Arrow Flowers Crop Crew Logo Sweatshirt

£450.00
FromLN-CC
Fresco Arrow Baseball Cap

Off-White

Fresco Arrow Baseball Cap

£275.00
FromLN-CC
O Slip-On Loafers

Off-White

O Slip-On Loafers

£555.00
FromLN-CC
Dyed Vi Sat 00 Football Top

Off-White

Dyed Vi Sat 00 Football Top

£630.00
FromLN-CC
Jewel Mini Arrow Fitted T-Shirt

Off-White

Jewel Mini Arrow Fitted T-Shirt

£275.00
FromLN-CC
Men Diag Stripe Embroidered Jumper Black

Off-White

Men Diag Stripe Embroidered Jumper Black

£274.50£915.00
Save 70%
FromMINOX Boutique
World Paint Viscose Bowling Shorts

Off-White

World Paint Viscose Bowling Shorts

£410.00
FromLN-CC
Clouds Arrows Foulard Scarf

Off-White

Clouds Arrows Foulard Scarf

£235.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More men's jumpers

High Neck Sweater

Undercover

High Neck Sweater

£398.00
FromLN-CC
Tartan Jacquard Sweater

Thom Browne

Tartan Jacquard Sweater

£710.00
FromLN-CC
Classic Logo Knit Track Jacket

Palm Angels

Classic Logo Knit Track Jacket

£570.00
FromLN-CC
AMI Large A Heart Roll Neck Knit

AMI Paris

AMI Large A Heart Roll Neck Knit

£228.00£325.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
Jamieson's of Shetland Fair Isle Crew

Jamiesons of Shetland

Jamieson's of Shetland Fair Isle Crew

£139.00
FromEND.
Dock Crew Knit

Edwin

Dock Crew Knit

£59.00£119.00
Save 50%
FromEND.
Embroidered Logo Crew Knit

Kenzo

Embroidered Logo Crew Knit

£119.00£265.00
Save 55%
FromEND.
Maison Kitsuné Merino Crew Knit

Maison Kitsune

Maison Kitsuné Merino Crew Knit

£125.00£189.00
Save 33%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Off-White men's jumpers to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's jumpers picked from the same catalogue.

More from Off-White

Keep browsing Off-White edits in men's jumpers and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Jumpers hub or view everything from Off-White.