Denim visor

Description

The distinctive essence of denim is combined with the iconic detail of the two-tone cord, making this visor the perfect accessory to complete summer looks with a lifestyle character.

Product Details

  • Brand: MIU MIU
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: MIU MIU

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at MIU MIU with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Handheld Dog Leash

Mulberry

Handheld Dog Leash

£275.00
FromMulberry
Press Stud Wallet

Mulberry

Press Stud Wallet

£345.00
FromMulberry
Folded Multi-Card Wallet

Mulberry

Folded Multi-Card Wallet

£295.00
FromMulberry
Lana Necklace

Mulberry

Lana Necklace

£225.00
FromMulberry
Small Check Travel Pouch in Archive beige

Burberry

Small Check Travel Pouch in Archive beige

£290.00
FromBurberry
Check Wool Cashmere Cushion in Black/calico beige
Check-lined Walking Umbrella in Black/archive beige
Check Cotton Towel in Knight

Burberry

Check Cotton Towel in Knight

£390.00
FromBurberry
Case Keyring - Penguin

Mulberry

Case Keyring - Penguin

£245.00
FromMulberry
Check Wool Cashmere Cushion in Sand beige

Burberry

Check Wool Cashmere Cushion in Sand beige

£495.00
FromBurberry
Check Cashmere Cushion in Treacle brown

Burberry

Check Cashmere Cushion in Treacle brown

£495.00
FromBurberry
Check Passport Holder in Archive beige

Burberry

Check Passport Holder in Archive beige

£270.00
FromBurberry

Same label

More from MIU MIU

Cashmere and silk polo sweater

MIU MIU

Cashmere and silk polo sweater

£1,730.00
FromMIU MIU
Reversible flannel down jacket

MIU MIU

Reversible flannel down jacket

£2,800.00
FromMIU MIU
Stretch poplin shirt

MIU MIU

Stretch poplin shirt

£1,180.00
FromMIU MIU
Checked flannel blouson jacket

MIU MIU

Checked flannel blouson jacket

£2,600.00
FromMIU MIU
Single-breasted washed gabardine coat

MIU MIU

Single-breasted washed gabardine coat

£2,750.00
FromMIU MIU
Technical fabric and leather sneakers

MIU MIU

Technical fabric and leather sneakers

£830.00
FromMIU MIU
Double cashmere and wool skirt

MIU MIU

Double cashmere and wool skirt

£1,560.00
FromMIU MIU
Jersey T-Shirt

MIU MIU

Jersey T-Shirt

£590.00
FromMIU MIU

Across brands

More women's hats

Le Bob Gadjo Denim Bucket Hat

Jacquemus

Le Bob Gadjo Denim Bucket Hat

£105.00
FromLN-CC
Fresco Arrow Baseball Cap

Off-White

Fresco Arrow Baseball Cap

£275.00
FromLN-CC
Double Logo Bucket Hat

JW Anderson

Double Logo Bucket Hat

£155.00
FromLN-CC
Logo Embroidery Denim Baseball Cap
Logo Embroidery Bucket Hat

Gucci

Logo Embroidery Bucket Hat

£415.00
FromLN-CC
Le Bob Artichaut Bucket Hat

Jacquemus

Le Bob Artichaut Bucket Hat

£115.00
FromLN-CC
Tyron Cap

Isabel Marant

Tyron Cap

£69.00£119.00
Save 42%
FromEND.
Logo Motif Bucket Hat

Marni

Logo Motif Bucket Hat

£189.00
FromLN-CC

Keep comparing

More MIU MIU women's hats to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this women's hats picked from the same catalogue.

More from MIU MIU

Keep browsing MIU MIU edits in women's hats and across the wider catalogue.

Other women's hats categories

Jump sideways within the women's hats family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Hats hub or view everything from MIU MIU.