Cushion Ring

Description

Everyday jewellery, but with deeper meaning. Introducing Oliver Proudlock’s Serge DeNimes. Symbolism runs throughout each collection, with each and every piece designed in London. The sharp edges on the Cushion Ring add a modern look to a timeless style while the rich Tigers Eye gemstone hosts an impressive amount of healing properties - encouraging inner strength, willpower and protection. 925 Sterling Silver Oxidised Finish Tigers Eye Stone

Product Details

  • Brand: Serge DeNimes
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

G Chain Ring

Givenchy

G Chain Ring

£239.00
FromEND.
Duppy Signet Ring

Maple

Duppy Signet Ring

£90.00£179.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Stone Signet Onyx Ring

The Great Frog

Stone Signet Onyx Ring

£169.00£259.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Gucci Trademark Band Ring 12mm

Gucci Jewellery

Gucci Trademark Band Ring 12mm

£105.00£299.00
Save 64%
FromEND.
A-COLD-WALL* Vertical Ring

A-COLD-WALL*

A-COLD-WALL* Vertical Ring

£145.00£225.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
A.P.C. Concert Fine Ring

A.P.C.

A.P.C. Concert Fine Ring

£99.00
FromEND.
Embossed Number Logo Slim Band Ring

Maison Margiela

Embossed Number Logo Slim Band Ring

£149.00£249.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Dancing Skeleton Ring

Alexander McQueen

Dancing Skeleton Ring

£129.00
FromEND.
Cushion White Agate Ring

Tom Wood

Cushion White Agate Ring

£319.00
FromEND.
Plain Ring

Neighborhood

Plain Ring

£87.00£145.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Medium Anatomical Skull Ring

The Great Frog

Medium Anatomical Skull Ring

£209.00£319.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Enamel Medusa Ring

Versace

Enamel Medusa Ring

£133.00£295.00
Save 54%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Serge DeNimes

Cross Necklace

Serge DeNimes

Cross Necklace

£165.00
FromEND.
Ethereal Feather Necklace

Serge DeNimes

Ethereal Feather Necklace

£149.00
FromEND.
Envy Signet Ring

Serge DeNimes

Envy Signet Ring

£79.00
FromEND.
Scale Bracelet

Serge DeNimes

Scale Bracelet

£85.00
FromEND.
Traditional Hallmark Ring

Serge DeNimes

Traditional Hallmark Ring

£145.00
FromEND.
Heart T-Bar Bracelet

Serge DeNimes

Heart T-Bar Bracelet

£309.00
FromEND.
Diamond Ring

Serge DeNimes

Diamond Ring

£164.00£299.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Curb Chain

Serge DeNimes

Curb Chain

£249.00
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's rings

Meridian Ring

Miansai

Meridian Ring

£61.00£135.00
Save 54%
FromEND.
Sapphire Scatter Band Ring

The Ouze

Sapphire Scatter Band Ring

£329.00
FromEND.
3 Sided Signet Ring

NUMBERING

3 Sided Signet Ring

£65.00£119.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Coin Ring

Our Legacy

Coin Ring

£140.00£279.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
4G Logo Engraved Ring

Givenchy

4G Logo Engraved Ring

£150.00£250.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Pearl Signet Ring

Casablanca

Pearl Signet Ring

£71.00£109.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Cushion Open Ring

Tom Wood

Cushion Open Ring

£148.00£269.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
6 Logo Band Ring

MM6 Maison Margiela

6 Logo Band Ring

£93.00£169.00
Save 44%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Serge DeNimes men's rings to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's rings picked from the same catalogue.

More from Serge DeNimes

Keep browsing Serge DeNimes edits in men's rings and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Rings hub or view everything from Serge DeNimes.