Cotton Cargo Pants

Description

• Pants • Cotton • 100% cotton • Button/zip fastening • Machine wash • Imported • Model is 5'11"/180 cm wearing US size 2

Product Details

  • Brand: Michael Kors
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: Michael Kors

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at Michael Kors with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Cora High-Rise Skinny Fit Faux Leggings

AllSaints

Cora High-Rise Skinny Fit Faux Leggings

£44.00
FromAllSaints
Iris Crew Neck Sweat

Rotate

Iris Crew Neck Sweat

£54.00£119.00
Save 54%
FromEND.
Essential Crew Sweat

The North Face

Essential Crew Sweat

£33.00£60.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
Duck Canvas Carpenter Pant

Dickies

Duck Canvas Carpenter Pant

£35.00£69.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Classic Sweat Pant

Les Tien

Classic Sweat Pant

£59.00£185.00
Save 68%
FromEND.
Maison Kitsuné Tricolor Fox Patch Adjusted Crew Sweat

Maison Kitsune

Maison Kitsuné Tricolor Fox Patch Adjusted Crew Sweat

£71.00£129.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
Knee Painter Trousers

Beams Boy

Knee Painter Trousers

£56.00£185.00
Save 69%
FromEND.
Kylie Cupro Trousers

Peachy Den

Kylie Cupro Trousers

£83.00£119.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Carhartt Sweat

Carhartt WIP

Carhartt Sweat

£48.00£80.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Phoenix Fleece Wide Pant

Nike

Phoenix Fleece Wide Pant

£33.00£55.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Champion x Beams Boy Crew Sweat

Champion Reverse Weave

Champion x Beams Boy Crew Sweat

£48.00£95.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Loose Fit Jogger

Les Girls Les Boys

Loose Fit Jogger

£25.00£65.00
Save 61%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Michael Kors

Greenwich Small Color-Block Signature Logo Crossbody Bag
Glendale Quilted Nylon Vest

Michael Kors

Glendale Quilted Nylon Vest

£105.00£185.00
Save 43%
FromMichael Kors
Striped Organic Silk Crepe De Chine Caftan Shirtdress

Michael Kors

Striped Organic Silk Crepe De Chine Caftan Shirtdress

£471.00£2,165.00
Save 78%
FromMichael Kors
Carson Medium Pebbled Leather Convertible Bucket Crossbody Bag

Michael Kors

Carson Medium Pebbled Leather Convertible Bucket Crossbody Bag

£197.00£395.00
Save 50%
FromMichael Kors
Precious Metal-Plated Brass Double Chain Tennis Necklace

Michael Kors

Precious Metal-Plated Brass Double Chain Tennis Necklace

£85.00£189.00
Save 55%
FromMichael Kors
Mini Everest Pavé Rose Gold-Tone Watch

Michael Kors

Mini Everest Pavé Rose Gold-Tone Watch

£173.00£439.00
Save 60%
FromMichael Kors
Andi Color-Block Signature Logo Trainer

Michael Kors

Andi Color-Block Signature Logo Trainer

£250.00
FromMichael Kors
Sequined Wool Blazer

Michael Kors

Sequined Wool Blazer

£429.00£1,690.00
Save 74%
FromMichael Kors

Across brands

More women's trousers

Suit trousers

Maje

Suit trousers

£155.40£259.00
Save 40%
FromMaje
Poplin Pants

Sportmax

Poplin Pants

£365.00
FromLN-CC
Tailored Pants

Sportmax

Tailored Pants

£510.00
FromLN-CC
High Rise Curved Pants

Lemaire

High Rise Curved Pants

£470.00
FromLN-CC
Women's Cream Striped Straight Leg Trousers

Urban Bliss

Women's Cream Striped Straight Leg Trousers

£25.60
FromNew Look
Belted Twisted Pants

Lemaire

Belted Twisted Pants

£520.00
FromLN-CC
Women's Stone Cotton Blend Wide Leg Trousers

Urban Bliss

Women's Stone Cotton Blend Wide Leg Trousers

£25.60
FromNew Look

Keep comparing

More Michael Kors women's trousers to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this women's trousers picked from the same catalogue.

More from Michael Kors

Keep browsing Michael Kors edits in women's trousers and across the wider catalogue.

Other women's trousers categories

Jump sideways within the women's trousers family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Trousers hub or view everything from Michael Kors.