Comme des Garcons SHIRT Canvas Travel Bag

Description

The Canvas Travel Bag from the CdG SHIRT SS13 collection is constructed from a hardy 100% cotton canvas and is a great mid size piece of luggage. Featuring premium leather handles, it as a reinforced base and full zipped opening, exposing a multitude of endlessly usefull patch pockets inside. 100% Cotton Canvas Premium Leather Handles Full Zipped Opening Six Internal Patch Pockets Reinforced Base

Product Details

  • Brand: Comme des Garçons SHIRT
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Lightning Backpack

Master-Piece

Lightning Backpack

£239.00
FromEND.
Tiger Tote Bag

Kenzo

Tiger Tote Bag

£129.00£199.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Herschel x WTAPS Backpack

Herschel Supply Co.

Herschel x WTAPS Backpack

£149.00
FromEND.
Qasa Gym Bag

Y-3

Qasa Gym Bag

£149.00£229.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Porter-Yoshida & Co. Tanker Waist Bag

Porter-Yoshida & Co

Porter-Yoshida & Co. Tanker Waist Bag

£169.00
FromEND.
City Explorer Duffle Bag

Polo Ralph Lauren

City Explorer Duffle Bag

£95.00£145.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
All Over Tiger Backpack

Kenzo

All Over Tiger Backpack

£109.00£199.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Hudson Logo Camera Bag With Pouch

Michael Kors

Hudson Logo Camera Bag With Pouch

£230.00
FromMichael Kors
Waffle Day Pack

Bedwin & The Heartbreakers

Waffle Day Pack

£85.00£195.00
Save 56%
FromEND.
Painter Bag

South2 West8

Painter Bag

£129.00£275.00
Save 53%
FromEND.
Tobias Backpack

Sandqvist

Tobias Backpack

£85.00£129.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Herschel Supply Co. Bad Hills Sutton Bag

Herschel Supply Co.

Herschel Supply Co. Bad Hills Sutton Bag

£245.00£379.00
Save 35%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Comme des Garçons SHIRT

x Lacoste Logo Twisted Shirt

Comme des Garçons SHIRT

x Lacoste Logo Twisted Shirt

£435.00
FromLN-CC
Comme des Garcons SHIRT Long Sleeve Hem Logo Tee

Comme des Garçons SHIRT

Comme des Garcons SHIRT Long Sleeve Hem Logo Tee

£35.00£55.00
Save 36%
FromEND.
Long Sleeve Back Logo Tee

Comme des Garçons SHIRT

Long Sleeve Back Logo Tee

£39.00£59.00
Save 33%
FromEND.
x Lacoste Multi Croc T-Shirt

Comme des Garçons SHIRT

x Lacoste Multi Croc T-Shirt

£36.00£79.00
Save 54%
FromEND.
Cut & Sew Letter T-Shirt

Comme des Garçons SHIRT

Cut & Sew Letter T-Shirt

£45.00£75.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Forever T-Shirt

Comme des Garçons SHIRT

Forever T-Shirt

£14.00£45.00
Save 68%
FromEND.
Comme des Garcons SHIRT Plain Belt

Comme des Garçons SHIRT

Comme des Garcons SHIRT Plain Belt

£45.00£69.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Comme des Garcons SHIRT BOYS Logo Hat

Comme des Garçons SHIRT

Comme des Garcons SHIRT BOYS Logo Hat

£69.00£175.00
Save 60%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's holdalls

Archive Holdall

BARBOUR

Archive Holdall

£59.00£89.00
Save 33%
FromEND.
Ballistic Camouflage Backpack

Valentino

Ballistic Camouflage Backpack

£849.00£1,229.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
New Romeo Nylon Backpack

Moncler

New Romeo Nylon Backpack

£405.00
FromEND.
Mag M Bag

WTAPS

Mag M Bag

£39.00£65.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Small Weekend Bag

Rains

Small Weekend Bag

£47.00£59.00
Save 20%
FromEND.
Irondale Rollbag

Penfield

Irondale Rollbag

£39.00£85.00
Save 54%
FromEND.
A.P.C. Benjamin Backpack

A.P.C.

A.P.C. Benjamin Backpack

£165.00
FromEND.
Musical Chairs Weekend Bag

By Parra

Musical Chairs Weekend Bag

£45.00£89.00
Save 49%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Comme des Garçons SHIRT men's holdalls to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's holdalls picked from the same catalogue.

More from Comme des Garçons SHIRT

Keep browsing Comme des Garçons SHIRT edits in men's holdalls and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Holdalls hub or view everything from Comme des Garçons SHIRT.