Clan Scarf

Description

Renowned for their impressive lineage in the hardwearing workwear game, Detroit masters Carhartt turn their hand to winter accessories. The Clan Scarf is crafted from a 100% wool fabric and delivers super-soft winter-warmth, complete with tassel detailing and a woven branded tab. 100% Wool Tassel Detailing Woven Branded Patch

Product Details

  • Brand: Carhartt WIP
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Off-Race Fleece Neck Tube

Pas Normal Studios

Off-Race Fleece Neck Tube

£25.00£39.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Scarf

Gosha Rubchinskiy x Adidas

Scarf

£29.00
FromEND.
Tartan Lambswool Scarf

BARBOUR

Tartan Lambswool Scarf

£29.00
FromEND.
Stretch Grid Neck Gaiter

Goldwin

Stretch Grid Neck Gaiter

£17.00£29.00
Save 41%
FromEND.
TKO Knit Neck Tube

Pas Normal Studios

TKO Knit Neck Tube

£35.00
FromEND.
CSC II Fleece Gaiter

Columbia

CSC II Fleece Gaiter

£11.00£25.00
Save 56%
FromEND.
Poolside Stripes Scarf

Maison Kitsune

Poolside Stripes Scarf

£30.00£55.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Tipped Felted Scarf

MHL by Margaret Howell

Tipped Felted Scarf

£38.00£75.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Hybrid Knit Scarf

PACCBET

Hybrid Knit Scarf

£28.00£55.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
T.K.O. Light Neck Tube

Pas Normal Studios

T.K.O. Light Neck Tube

£21.00£35.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
High Loft Fleece Neck Warmer

Goldwin

High Loft Fleece Neck Warmer

£24.00£59.00
Save 59%
FromEND.
Howlin' Jungle Jazz Scarf

Howlin by Morrison

Howlin' Jungle Jazz Scarf

£35.00£65.00
Save 46%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Carhartt WIP

College Script Tee

Carhartt WIP

College Script Tee

£19.00£29.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Aviation Pant

Carhartt WIP

Aviation Pant

£71.00£119.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Chessboard T-Shirt

Carhartt WIP

Chessboard T-Shirt

£21.00£39.00
Save 46%
FromEND.
Melville Shirt Jacket

Carhartt WIP

Melville Shirt Jacket

£65.00£119.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Verse Overshirt

Carhartt WIP

Verse Overshirt

£71.00£119.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
W' Arca Maitland Jacket

Carhartt WIP

W' Arca Maitland Jacket

£150.00
FromLN-CC
Regular Cargo Pant

Carhartt WIP

Regular Cargo Pant

£75.00£109.00
Save 31%
FromEND.
Hot Dog T-Shirt

Carhartt WIP

Hot Dog T-Shirt

£21.00£35.00
Save 40%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's scarves

Merli Scarf

Kiko Kostadinov

Merli Scarf

£125.00
FromLN-CC
Cult Unity Scarf

Umbro

Cult Unity Scarf

£30.00
FromLN-CC
Nylon Neckwarmer

Undercover

Nylon Neckwarmer

£195.00
FromLN-CC
Toronty Logo Contrast Scarf

Acne Studios

Toronty Logo Contrast Scarf

£139.00£199.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Oversize Logo Scarf

Alexander McQueen

Oversize Logo Scarf

£99.00£169.00
Save 41%
FromEND.
Jumping Tiger Scarf

Kenzo

Jumping Tiger Scarf

£79.00£159.00
Save 50%
FromEND.
x Missoni Heritage Logo Scarf

Palm Angels

x Missoni Heritage Logo Scarf

£59.00£189.00
Save 68%
FromEND.
Logo Patch Check Scarf

Marni

Logo Patch Check Scarf

£335.00
FromLN-CC

Keep comparing

More Carhartt WIP men's scarves to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's scarves picked from the same catalogue.

More from Carhartt WIP

Keep browsing Carhartt WIP edits in men's scarves and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Scarves hub or view everything from Carhartt WIP.