Caudal Fin Maxi Skirt

Description

Caudal fin maxi skirt in denim with acid wash finish. Mid waist Rear zip fastening Side slip pockets Panel construction Raw hem Gathered at rear

Product Details

  • Brand: Entire Studios
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: LN-CC

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at LN-CC with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Baseball Sneakers Off White

Uma Wang

Baseball Sneakers Off White

£480.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Blaise Block Heel Boots

Eytys

Blaise Block Heel Boots

£300.00
FromLN-CC
Greenwich Small Color-Block Signature Logo Crossbody Bag
Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

Palm Angels

Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

£380.00
FromLN-CC
anaya dress Brown/red

Uma Wang

anaya dress Brown/red

£470.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Distorted Heart Shirt

Brain Dead

Distorted Heart Shirt

£173.00
FromLN-CC
Button-Down Shirt

Yohji Yamamoto

Button-Down Shirt

£345.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Embroidered Necklace

Dries Van Noten

Embroidered Necklace

£505.00
FromLN-CC
Credit Card Purse

Jil Sander

Credit Card Purse

£380.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Entire Studios

Micro T-Shirt

Entire Studios

Micro T-Shirt

£60.00
FromLN-CC
Ribbed Tank Top

Entire Studios

Ribbed Tank Top

£50.00
FromLN-CC
SOA Puffer Down Jacket

Entire Studios

SOA Puffer Down Jacket

£540.00
FromLN-CC
Square Neck Mini Dress

Entire Studios

Square Neck Mini Dress

£38.00
FromLN-CC
Broad Bomber Jacket

Entire Studios

Broad Bomber Jacket

£440.00
FromLN-CC
Micro Shorts

Entire Studios

Micro Shorts

£60.00
FromLN-CC
Micro T-Shirt

Entire Studios

Micro T-Shirt

£27.00
FromLN-CC
Mini T-Shirt

Entire Studios

Mini T-Shirt

£70.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More women's skirts

Long ruffled knit skirt

Maje

Long ruffled knit skirt

£167.30£239.00
Save 30%
FromMaje
Denim Midi Skirt

Dolce & Gabbana

Denim Midi Skirt

£675.00
FromLN-CC
Four Bar Pleated Wool Midi Skirt

Thom Browne

Four Bar Pleated Wool Midi Skirt

£1,375.00
FromLN-CC
Cashmere Mini Skirt

Prada

Cashmere Mini Skirt

£890.00
FromLN-CC
Klapheck Skirt

Kiko Kostadinov

Klapheck Skirt

£860.00
FromLN-CC
Women's Blue Sequin Seashell Mini Skirt

South Beach

Women's Blue Sequin Seashell Mini Skirt

£11.20
FromNew Look
Women's Bliss Blue Denim Split Front Maxi Skirt

Keep comparing

More Entire Studios women's skirts to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

More from Entire Studios

Keep browsing Entire Studios edits in women's skirts and across the wider catalogue.

Other women's skirts categories

Jump sideways within the women's skirts family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Skirts hub or view everything from Entire Studios.