Cashmere and leather zipper cardigan

Description

A refined ribbed knit defines the slim fit of this cashmere cardigan in which the leather trim on the collar, logo and zipper discreetly embody Miu Miu's artisan craftsmanship and contemporary aesthetics.

Product Details

  • Brand: MIU MIU
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: MIU MIU

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at MIU MIU with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Check Cashmere Cardigan in Ecru beige

Burberry

Check Cashmere Cardigan in Ecru beige

£1,390.00
FromBurberry
Noval Sweater Beige

The Row

Noval Sweater Beige

£1,530.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Ophelia Sweater Black

The Row

Ophelia Sweater Black

£1,440.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Lorynna Top Sage

The Row

Lorynna Top Sage

£1,810.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Odelle Top Chestnut Brown

The Row

Odelle Top Chestnut Brown

£1,810.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Monili sweater Beige

BRUNELLO CUCINELLI

Monili sweater Beige

£1,750.00£2,500.00
Save 30%
FromMINOX Boutique
Noval Sweater Chestnut Brown

The Row

Noval Sweater Chestnut Brown

£1,530.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Mirai Turtleneck Sweater Brown Saffron

The Row

Mirai Turtleneck Sweater Brown Saffron

£1,530.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Linen Cable Cardigan White

BRUNELLO CUCINELLI

Linen Cable Cardigan White

£1,600.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Dazzling Cable Sweater Beige

BRUNELLO CUCINELLI

Dazzling Cable Sweater Beige

£1,450.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Sweater Brown Gold

BRUNELLO CUCINELLI

Sweater Brown Gold

£1,450.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Ophelia Sweater Grey Melange

The Row

Ophelia Sweater Grey Melange

£1,440.00
FromMINOX Boutique

Same label

More from MIU MIU

Cashmere and silk polo sweater

MIU MIU

Cashmere and silk polo sweater

£1,730.00
FromMIU MIU
Reversible flannel down jacket

MIU MIU

Reversible flannel down jacket

£2,800.00
FromMIU MIU
Stretch poplin shirt

MIU MIU

Stretch poplin shirt

£1,180.00
FromMIU MIU
Checked flannel blouson jacket

MIU MIU

Checked flannel blouson jacket

£2,600.00
FromMIU MIU
Single-breasted washed gabardine coat

MIU MIU

Single-breasted washed gabardine coat

£2,750.00
FromMIU MIU
Technical fabric and leather sneakers

MIU MIU

Technical fabric and leather sneakers

£830.00
FromMIU MIU
Double cashmere and wool skirt

MIU MIU

Double cashmere and wool skirt

£1,560.00
FromMIU MIU
Jersey T-Shirt

MIU MIU

Jersey T-Shirt

£590.00
FromMIU MIU

Across brands

More women's knitwear

Asymmetric Hem Cardigan

Marni

Asymmetric Hem Cardigan

£880.00
FromLN-CC
Polo cardigan with removable trims

Maje

Polo cardigan with removable trims

£129.50£259.00
Save 50%
FromMaje
Ribbed High Neck Sweater

Marc Jacobs

Ribbed High Neck Sweater

£505.00
FromLN-CC
Women's Blue Daisy Appliqued Open Cardigan
Striped polo cardigan

Maje

Striped polo cardigan

£119.40£199.00
Save 40%
FromMaje
Pointelle knit cardigan

SANDRO

Pointelle knit cardigan

£219.00
FromSandro
Felted Wool Sweater

Bottega Veneta

Felted Wool Sweater

£1,080.00
FromLN-CC
Ela Cardigan

Vivienne Westwood

Ela Cardigan

£580.00
FromLN-CC

Keep comparing

More MIU MIU women's knitwear to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this women's knitwear picked from the same catalogue.

More from MIU MIU

Keep browsing MIU MIU edits in women's knitwear and across the wider catalogue.

Other women's knitwear categories

Jump sideways within the women's knitwear family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Knitwear hub or view everything from MIU MIU.