California Oxford Button Up Shirt

Description

Selvedge Oxford button-up shirt from the Brooks Brothers x Brain Dead collection, blending Ivy heritage with a modern, individual edge.

Product Details

  • Brand: Brain Dead x Brooks Brothers
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: LN-CC

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at LN-CC with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

Human Made

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

£620.00
FromLN-CC
Baseball Sneakers Off White

Uma Wang

Baseball Sneakers Off White

£480.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Blaise Block Heel Boots

Eytys

Blaise Block Heel Boots

£300.00
FromLN-CC
Greenwich Small Color-Block Signature Logo Crossbody Bag
Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

Palm Angels

Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

£380.00
FromLN-CC
anaya dress Brown/red

Uma Wang

anaya dress Brown/red

£470.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

Kenzo

Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

£595.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Distorted Heart Shirt

Brain Dead

Distorted Heart Shirt

£173.00
FromLN-CC
Button-Down Shirt

Yohji Yamamoto

Button-Down Shirt

£345.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Brain Dead x Brooks Brothers

California Tubular T-Shirt

Brain Dead x Brooks Brothers

California Tubular T-Shirt

£80.00
FromLN-CC
California Pleated Corduroy Trouser

Brain Dead x Brooks Brothers

California Pleated Corduroy Trouser

£340.00
FromLN-CC
California Patchwork Oxford Shirt

Brain Dead x Brooks Brothers

California Patchwork Oxford Shirt

£345.00
FromLN-CC
Logo Motif Baseball Cap

Brain Dead x Brooks Brothers

Logo Motif Baseball Cap

£95.00
FromLN-CC
California Collegiate Track Pants

Brain Dead x Brooks Brothers

California Collegiate Track Pants

£230.00
FromLN-CC
California Striped T-Shirt

Brain Dead x Brooks Brothers

California Striped T-Shirt

£80.00
FromLN-CC
California Tubular T-Shirt

Brain Dead x Brooks Brothers

California Tubular T-Shirt

£80.00
FromLN-CC
California Logo Hooded Sweatshirt

Brain Dead x Brooks Brothers

California Logo Hooded Sweatshirt

£220.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More men's shirts

Coated Nylon Overshirt in Navy

Burberry

Coated Nylon Overshirt in Navy

£695.00
FromBurberry
Loose-fit faded shirt

SANDRO

Loose-fit faded shirt

£239.00
FromSandro
Slim Fit Cotton Shirt in Light blue

Burberry

Slim Fit Cotton Shirt in Light blue

£420.00
FromBurberry
Denim Compass Patch Shirt

Stone Island

Denim Compass Patch Shirt

£475.00
FromLN-CC
Classic Fit Formal Twill Shirt

Hackett

Classic Fit Formal Twill Shirt

£190.00
FromHackett
Abstract Print Button-Down Shirt

Jean Paul Gaultier

Abstract Print Button-Down Shirt

£255.00
FromLN-CC
x Tokyo Design Collective Oversized Work Shirt
Zipped jersey shirt

SANDRO

Zipped jersey shirt

£299.00
FromSandro

Keep comparing

More Brain Dead x Brooks Brothers men's shirts to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

More from Brain Dead x Brooks Brothers

Keep browsing Brain Dead x Brooks Brothers edits in men's shirts and across the wider catalogue.

Other men's shirts categories

Jump sideways within the men's shirts family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Shirts hub or view everything from Brain Dead x Brooks Brothers.