Bound Top

Description

Bound top in stretch weave. Off-the-shoulder neckline Folded gathered top panel Long sleeves

Product Details

  • Brand: Entire Studios
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: LN-CC

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at LN-CC with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

London Orb Ring

Vivienne Westwood

London Orb Ring

£85.00
FromLN-CC
Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

HOKA

Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

£128.00
FromLN-CC
Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

Mizuno

Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

£133.00
FromLN-CC
Distorted Heart Shirt

Brain Dead

Distorted Heart Shirt

£173.00
FromLN-CC
Ora Primo Sneakers

HOKA

Ora Primo Sneakers

£68.00
FromLN-CC
Gel-Resolution 5 Sneakers

Asics

Gel-Resolution 5 Sneakers

£101.00
FromLN-CC
XT Whisper Sneakers

Salomon

XT Whisper Sneakers

£145.00
FromLN-CC
Big Basic Vintage Baseball Cap

Stussy

Big Basic Vintage Baseball Cap

£55.00
FromLN-CC
Waffle Beanie Hat

Human Made

Waffle Beanie Hat

£55.00
FromLN-CC
V-90 Sneakers

Veja

V-90 Sneakers

£98.00
FromLN-CC
Roku Sneakers

CAMPER

Roku Sneakers

£165.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Entire Studios

Micro T-Shirt

Entire Studios

Micro T-Shirt

£60.00
FromLN-CC
Ribbed Tank Top

Entire Studios

Ribbed Tank Top

£50.00
FromLN-CC
SOA Puffer Down Jacket

Entire Studios

SOA Puffer Down Jacket

£540.00
FromLN-CC
Square Neck Mini Dress

Entire Studios

Square Neck Mini Dress

£38.00
FromLN-CC
Broad Bomber Jacket

Entire Studios

Broad Bomber Jacket

£440.00
FromLN-CC
Micro Shorts

Entire Studios

Micro Shorts

£60.00
FromLN-CC
Micro T-Shirt

Entire Studios

Micro T-Shirt

£27.00
FromLN-CC
Mini T-Shirt

Entire Studios

Mini T-Shirt

£70.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More women's tops

Women's Black Tortoise Cowl Neck Cami Top

Urban Bliss

Women's Black Tortoise Cowl Neck Cami Top

£20.80
FromNew Look
Classic Logo Lace Top

Palm Angels

Classic Logo Lace Top

£520.00
FromLN-CC
Stretch poplin shirt

MIU MIU

Stretch poplin shirt

£1,180.00
FromMIU MIU
Otis Long-Sleeve Shirt

Eytys

Otis Long-Sleeve Shirt

£114.00
FromLN-CC
Wavy Bodysuit

Mugler

Wavy Bodysuit

£610.00
FromLN-CC
Piercing Top

Jean Paul Gaultier

Piercing Top

£420.00
FromLN-CC
Hebo T-Shirt

Vivienne Westwood

Hebo T-Shirt

£140.00
FromLN-CC
Le Body Gros Grain Bodysuit

Jacquemus

Le Body Gros Grain Bodysuit

£140.00
FromLN-CC

Keep comparing

More Entire Studios women's tops to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this women's tops picked from the same catalogue.

More from Entire Studios

Keep browsing Entire Studios edits in women's tops and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Tops hub or view everything from Entire Studios.