Blenheim Panelled Stripe Crew Knit

Description

Constantly redefining formalwear, Oliver Spencer presents this cosy crew knit, which is sure to add a timeless touch to your wardrobe. Crafted from soft black and grey wool, it’s fitted with ribbed trims and a spacious crew neck for maximum comfort. 100% Extra Fine Wool Ribbed Trims Made in Portugal

Product Details

  • Brand: Oliver Spencer
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

ADC turtle neck jumper Black

AMI Paris

ADC turtle neck jumper Black

£174.00£290.00
Save 40%
FromMINOX Boutique
Mode Merino Open Cardigan

AllSaints

Mode Merino Open Cardigan

£99.00
FromAllSaints
Merino Wool Crew-Neck Jumper

Hackett

Merino Wool Crew-Neck Jumper

£170.00
FromHackett
Hyatt - Brown Brush Cable Knit Crewneck Jumper

Wax London

Hyatt - Brown Brush Cable Knit Crewneck Jumper

£69.75£155.00
Save 55%
FromWax London
Inis Meáin Washed Linen Crew Knit

Inis Meain

Inis Meáin Washed Linen Crew Knit

£89.00£165.00
Save 46%
FromEND.
Jamieson's of Shetland Fair Isle Crew

Jamiesons of Shetland

Jamieson's of Shetland Fair Isle Crew

£139.00
FromEND.
Brady Stripe Knit

NN07

Brady Stripe Knit

£109.00£199.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Fred Perry Tipped Ireland Knit Sweater

Fred Perry Authentic

Fred Perry Tipped Ireland Knit Sweater

£65.00£99.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Maison Kitsuné Merino Crew Knit

Maison Kitsune

Maison Kitsuné Merino Crew Knit

£125.00£189.00
Save 33%
FromEND.
Inis Meáin Trellis Cable Crew Knit

Inis Meain

Inis Meáin Trellis Cable Crew Knit

£119.00£185.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Jamieson's of Shetland Jacquard Half Fair Isle Shawl Cardigan

Jamiesons of Shetland

Jamieson's of Shetland Jacquard Half Fair Isle Shawl Cardigan

£95.00£149.00
Save 36%
FromEND.
Diagonal Ribbed Crew Knit

Paul Smith

Diagonal Ribbed Crew Knit

£69.00£139.00
Save 50%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Oliver Spencer

Eton Collar Shirt

Oliver Spencer

Eton Collar Shirt

£69.00£109.00
Save 36%
FromEND.
Hockney Chore Jacket

Oliver Spencer

Hockney Chore Jacket

£99.00£195.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Conduit Tee

Oliver Spencer

Conduit Tee

£29.00£75.00
Save 61%
FromEND.
Button Down Cord Brook Shirt

Oliver Spencer

Button Down Cord Brook Shirt

£65.00£99.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Conduit Tee

Oliver Spencer

Conduit Tee

£39.00£65.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Miller Sock

Oliver Spencer

Miller Sock

£9.00£19.00
Save 52%
FromEND.
Checked Havana Vacation Shirt

Oliver Spencer

Checked Havana Vacation Shirt

£139.00
FromEND.
Conduit Tee

Oliver Spencer

Conduit Tee

£35.00£69.00
Save 49%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's jumpers

Kest Cardigan

Kiko Kostadinov

Kest Cardigan

£460.00
FromLN-CC
Hooded Sweater

Yohji Yamamoto

Hooded Sweater

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Wool-Blend Sweater

Kiko Kostadinov

Wool-Blend Sweater

£385.00
FromLN-CC
Logo Motif Polo Sweater

Lacoste

Logo Motif Polo Sweater

£290.00
FromLN-CC
Fuzzy Threadbare Sweater

Brain Dead

Fuzzy Threadbare Sweater

£143.00
FromLN-CC
Arm Lens Crew Knit

C.P. Company

Arm Lens Crew Knit

£158.00£225.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
Rainbow Mohair Crew Knit

Casablanca

Rainbow Mohair Crew Knit

£370.00£925.00
Save 60%
FromEND.
Stars Crew Neck Knit

Givenchy

Stars Crew Neck Knit

£299.00£465.00
Save 35%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Oliver Spencer men's jumpers to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's jumpers picked from the same catalogue.

More from Oliver Spencer

Keep browsing Oliver Spencer edits in men's jumpers and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Jumpers hub or view everything from Oliver Spencer.