Birnir Brushed Lambswool Crew Jumper

Description

With the ethos "created for life - good for all seasons", Norse Projects sets the groundwork for a timeless capsule wardrobe. The Birnir Jumper, not just another crew neck knit, is produced from Scottish lambswool with a seamless tubular knitting technique. This approach creates a garment that is more comfortable and allows for improved movement. 100% Scottish Lambswool Regular Fit Ribbed Crewneck, Cuffs & Hem Made in Scotland

Product Details

  • Brand: Norse Projects
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

London Orb Ring

Vivienne Westwood

London Orb Ring

£85.00
FromLN-CC
Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

HOKA

Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

£128.00
FromLN-CC
Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

Mizuno

Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

£133.00
FromLN-CC
Distorted Heart Shirt

Brain Dead

Distorted Heart Shirt

£173.00
FromLN-CC
Ora Primo Sneakers

HOKA

Ora Primo Sneakers

£68.00
FromLN-CC
Crinkled loose-fit shirt

SANDRO

Crinkled loose-fit shirt

£249.00
FromSandro
Gel-Resolution 5 Sneakers

Asics

Gel-Resolution 5 Sneakers

£101.00
FromLN-CC
XT Whisper Sneakers

Salomon

XT Whisper Sneakers

£145.00
FromLN-CC
991 Sneakers

New Balance

991 Sneakers

£240.00
FromLN-CC
V-90 Sneakers

Veja

V-90 Sneakers

£98.00
FromLN-CC
Pleats Please Top Black

Issey Miyake

Pleats Please Top Black

£240.00
FromMINOX Boutique

Same label

More from Norse Projects

Arne Relaxed N Logo Crew Sweat

Norse Projects

Arne Relaxed N Logo Crew Sweat

£85.00£170.00
Save 50%
FromEND.
Ruben Texture Polo

Norse Projects

Ruben Texture Polo

£70.00£140.00
Save 50%
FromEND.
Johannes Compact Waffle T-Shirt

Norse Projects

Johannes Compact Waffle T-Shirt

£39.00£90.00
Save 56%
FromEND.
Ketel Dry Cotton Crew Sweat

Norse Projects

Ketel Dry Cotton Crew Sweat

£70.00£100.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Niels Norse x Daniel Frost Sun Bathers T-Shirt

Norse Projects

Niels Norse x Daniel Frost Sun Bathers T-Shirt

£46.00£65.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
Ketel Zip Hoody

Norse Projects

Ketel Zip Hoody

£79.00£115.00
Save 31%
FromEND.
Johannes Standard Logo T-Shirt

Norse Projects

Johannes Standard Logo T-Shirt

£38.00£69.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
Ketel Dry Mercerized Sweat

Norse Projects

Ketel Dry Mercerized Sweat

£69.00£110.00
Save 37%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's jumpers

Ziz-Zag Sweater

Brain Dead

Ziz-Zag Sweater

£315.00
FromLN-CC
Fitz Sweater

Kiko Kostadinov

Fitz Sweater

£375.00
FromLN-CC
Space-Dye Sweater

Brain Dead

Space-Dye Sweater

£94.00
FromLN-CC
Brushed Mohair Sweater

Martine Rose

Brushed Mohair Sweater

£252.00
FromLN-CC
Howlin' Megatron Man Colour Block Crew Knit

Howlin by Morrison

Howlin' Megatron Man Colour Block Crew Knit

£103.00£205.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Denver Wool Mohair Crew Knit

Burberry

Denver Wool Mohair Crew Knit

£989.00
FromEND.
A.P.C. Marc Chunky Roll Neck Knit

A.P.C.

A.P.C. Marc Chunky Roll Neck Knit

£148.00£295.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Brushed Lambswool Knit

YMC

Brushed Lambswool Knit

£109.00£195.00
Save 44%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Norse Projects men's jumpers to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's jumpers picked from the same catalogue.

More from Norse Projects

Keep browsing Norse Projects edits in men's jumpers and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Jumpers hub or view everything from Norse Projects.