Beach Pants

Description

Nigo's brainchild, Human Made, gives a cool nod to Americana while mixing old-school workwear with streetwear vibes. The Beach Pants are wide-legged and slightly tapered with a centre crease for a sharp look. Practicality isn't forgotten either - there's even a nifty phone pocket at the back. 100% Cotton Wide Fit Centre Press Fold Belt Loops In Seam Hand Pockets Back Pocket Phone Pocket Woven Brand Patch Made in Japan

Product Details

  • Brand: Human Made
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Slim Fit Kensington Textured Trousers

Hackett

Slim Fit Kensington Textured Trousers

£150.00
+1
FromHackett
Envira Linen Blend Cropped Trousers

AllSaints

Envira Linen Blend Cropped Trousers

£59.20
FromAllSaints
Regular Fit Garment Dyed 5 Pocket Trouser
Regular Fit Trinity Textured Trousers

Hackett

Regular Fit Trinity Textured Trousers

£150.00
FromHackett
Regular Fit Mid Wash 5 Pocket Denim

Hackett

Regular Fit Mid Wash 5 Pocket Denim

£230.00
FromHackett
Slim Fit Powerflex Rinse Wash Denim

Hackett

Slim Fit Powerflex Rinse Wash Denim

£160.00
FromHackett
Capella Mid-Rise Cropped Taper Trousers

AllSaints

Capella Mid-Rise Cropped Taper Trousers

£59.20
FromAllSaints
Cotton Carrot Oversized Trousers Anthracite

AMI Paris

Cotton Carrot Oversized Trousers Anthracite

£155.00£310.00
Save 50%
FromMINOX Boutique
Travel Tapered Fit Sloane Sateen Trousers
Berto Cropped Relaxed Fit Trousers

AllSaints

Berto Cropped Relaxed Fit Trousers

£59.20
FromAllSaints
Classic Fit Commuter Trouser

Hackett

Classic Fit Commuter Trouser

£160.00
FromHackett
Santo Mid-Rise Cropped Tailored Trousers

AllSaints

Santo Mid-Rise Cropped Tailored Trousers

£59.20
FromAllSaints

Same label

More from Human Made

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

Human Made

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

£620.00
FromLN-CC
Waffle Beanie Hat

Human Made

Waffle Beanie Hat

£55.00
FromLN-CC
Suede Pants

Human Made

Suede Pants

£353.00
FromLN-CC
Logo Embroidery Denim Jacket

Human Made

Logo Embroidery Denim Jacket

£580.00
FromLN-CC
Feather Print Shorts

Human Made

Feather Print Shorts

£96.00
FromLN-CC
Stadium Bomber Jacket

Human Made

Stadium Bomber Jacket

£460.00
FromLN-CC
Stadium Jacket

Human Made

Stadium Jacket

£720.00
FromLN-CC
Wide Chino Pants

Human Made

Wide Chino Pants

£133.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More men's chinos

Talia Mid-Rise Straight Fit Trousers

AllSaints

Talia Mid-Rise Straight Fit Trousers

£47.20
FromAllSaints
Fluxus Cord

Visvim

Fluxus Cord

£419.00£599.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Classic Twill Pant

Dime

Classic Twill Pant

£95.00
FromEND.
F/CE. Drill Trousers

F/CE.

F/CE. Drill Trousers

£42.00£139.00
Save 69%
FromEND.
Standard Issue Skinny Chino

Rag & Bone

Standard Issue Skinny Chino

£109.00£169.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Assembly Pant

Folk

Assembly Pant

£59.00£135.00
Save 56%
FromEND.
Checked Beach Pant

PACCBET

Checked Beach Pant

£129.00£199.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
OG Wide Cotton Pants

FrizmWORKS

OG Wide Cotton Pants

£62.00£95.00
Save 34%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Human Made men's chinos to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

More from Human Made

Keep browsing Human Made edits in men's chinos and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Chinos hub or view everything from Human Made.