Archive III Blazer

Description

The Our Legacy's Archive Blazer III is a strong piece from the suiting collection, with a wearable combination of luxurious fabrics and exceptional cut. The unreconstructed silhouette is produced in a washed black linen-blend. With two flap pockets on front, three button closure and two inside pockets finish the blazer. 60% Linen 40% Cotton Pigment Dyed Three Horn Button Design Two Vent Flap Pockets Handkerchief Pocket Two Inside Pockets Notched Lapel Made in Portugal

Product Details

  • Brand: Our Legacy
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Glendale Quilted Nylon Vest

Michael Kors

Glendale Quilted Nylon Vest

£105.00£185.00
Save 43%
FromMichael Kors
Santo Blazer

AllSaints

Santo Blazer

£88.80
FromAllSaints
Canta Lightweight Blazer

AllSaints

Canta Lightweight Blazer

£56.80
FromAllSaints
Ultra Lightweight Gilet

Hackett

Ultra Lightweight Gilet

£180.00
+2
FromHackett
Mukesh Relaxed Jacket

AllSaints

Mukesh Relaxed Jacket

£149.00
FromAllSaints
Dante Double Breasted Relaxed Blazer

AllSaints

Dante Double Breasted Relaxed Blazer

£85.60
FromAllSaints
Raides Single Breasted Stretch Blazer

AllSaints

Raides Single Breasted Stretch Blazer

£95.20
FromAllSaints
Anori Double Breasted Blazer

AllSaints

Anori Double Breasted Blazer

£88.80
FromAllSaints
Berto Blazer

AllSaints

Berto Blazer

£107.20
FromAllSaints
Cora Suede Snap Back Collar Jacket

AllSaints

Cora Suede Snap Back Collar Jacket

£136.80
FromAllSaints
Vesco Quilted Ramskull Jacket

AllSaints

Vesco Quilted Ramskull Jacket

£84.00
FromAllSaints
Capella Blazer

AllSaints

Capella Blazer

£88.80
FromAllSaints

Same label

More from Our Legacy

Slim Zip Longsleeve Top

Our Legacy

Slim Zip Longsleeve Top

£260.00
FromLN-CC
Leather Brick Handbag

Our Legacy

Leather Brick Handbag

£615.00
FromLN-CC
Billow Belt

Our Legacy

Billow Belt

£260.00
FromLN-CC
Camion Boots

Our Legacy

Camion Boots

£500.00
FromLN-CC
String Leather Tank Top

Our Legacy

String Leather Tank Top

£885.00
FromLN-CC
Sweetheart Dress Mary Jane

Our Legacy

Sweetheart Dress Mary Jane

£205.00
FromLN-CC
Mini Wool Jacket

Our Legacy

Mini Wool Jacket

£480.00
FromLN-CC
Check Padded Vest

Our Legacy

Check Padded Vest

£450.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More men's blazers

Single-Breasted Blazer

Lanvin

Single-Breasted Blazer

£2,050.00
FromLN-CC
Cut-Off Single-Breasted Blazer

Yohji Yamamoto

Cut-Off Single-Breasted Blazer

£1,155.00
FromLN-CC
Medusa Biggie Single Breasted Blazer

Versace

Medusa Biggie Single Breasted Blazer

£1,560.00
FromLN-CC
Double-Collar Blazer

Jil Sander

Double-Collar Blazer

£3,030.00
FromLN-CC
Nycra-R Blazer

C.P. Company

Nycra-R Blazer

£560.00
FromLN-CC
Wool Blazer

Yohji Yamamoto

Wool Blazer

£1,625.00
FromLN-CC
Ink-Dyed Linen Blazer

Yohji Yamamoto

Ink-Dyed Linen Blazer

£1,580.00
FromLN-CC
Milo Wool Blazer

Eytys

Milo Wool Blazer

£655.00
FromLN-CC

Keep comparing

More Our Legacy men's blazers to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's blazers picked from the same catalogue.

More from Our Legacy

Keep browsing Our Legacy edits in men's blazers and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Blazers hub or view everything from Our Legacy.