Adjustable Fit Zip Pants

Description

Ripstop pants in crinkled finish with all-over zips. Mid rise Top-buttons and zip-fly fastening Side slip pockets All-over zips Made in London

Product Details

  • Brand: Charlie Constantinou
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: LN-CC

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at LN-CC with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Glam Slam Sports Camera Bag

Maison Margiela

Glam Slam Sports Camera Bag

£1,150.00
FromLN-CC
Vernice Ballerina Flats

Prada

Vernice Ballerina Flats

£760.00
FromLN-CC
Corseted Lingerie Midi Dress

Mugler

Corseted Lingerie Midi Dress

£1,740.00
FromLN-CC
Stripe Shirt Azure

BRUNELLO CUCINELLI

Stripe Shirt Azure

£1,200.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Cropped Tuxedo Blazer

Saint Laurent

Cropped Tuxedo Blazer

£2,190.00
FromLN-CC
Collarless Tweed Blazer

Balmain

Collarless Tweed Blazer

£2,395.00
FromLN-CC
Crispy Silk Circle Skirt Cocoa

BRUNELLO CUCINELLI

Crispy Silk Circle Skirt Cocoa

£1,800.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Kendra Straw Bag

Dolce & Gabbana

Kendra Straw Bag

£890.00
FromLN-CC
Cashmere and silk polo sweater

MIU MIU

Cashmere and silk polo sweater

£1,730.00
FromMIU MIU
Logo Print Down Jacket

Versace

Logo Print Down Jacket

£1,905.00
FromLN-CC
Pinstriped Tailored Pants With Skirt Overlay

Jean Paul Gaultier

Pinstriped Tailored Pants With Skirt Overlay

£795.00
FromLN-CC
Tape Tote Bag

Jil Sander

Tape Tote Bag

£1,170.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Charlie Constantinou

Technical Zip Up Jacket

Charlie Constantinou

Technical Zip Up Jacket

£895.00
FromLN-CC
Zip Hybrid Hooded Sweatshirt

Charlie Constantinou

Zip Hybrid Hooded Sweatshirt

£825.00
FromLN-CC
Adjustable Fit Zip Vest

Charlie Constantinou

Adjustable Fit Zip Vest

£438.00
FromLN-CC
Multi Pocket Cargo Bermuda Shorts

Charlie Constantinou

Multi Pocket Cargo Bermuda Shorts

£690.00
FromLN-CC
Panelled Waffle Top With Scarf

Charlie Constantinou

Panelled Waffle Top With Scarf

£200.00
FromLN-CC
Spiral Applique Vest

Charlie Constantinou

Spiral Applique Vest

£750.00
FromLN-CC
Patched Hooded Sweatshirt

Charlie Constantinou

Patched Hooded Sweatshirt

£725.00
FromLN-CC
Plated Zip Hooded Sweater

Charlie Constantinou

Plated Zip Hooded Sweater

£670.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More men's trousers

Slim Fit Kensington Textured Trousers

Hackett

Slim Fit Kensington Textured Trousers

£150.00
+1
FromHackett
Straight-leg 5-pocket trousers

SANDRO

Straight-leg 5-pocket trousers

£269.00
FromSandro
Logo Motif Pants

Lacoste

Logo Motif Pants

£490.00
FromLN-CC
Envira Linen Blend Cropped Trousers

AllSaints

Envira Linen Blend Cropped Trousers

£59.20
FromAllSaints
Men's Light Brown Contrast Trim Stitch Cargo Trousers
Regular Fit Trinity Textured Trousers

Hackett

Regular Fit Trinity Textured Trousers

£150.00
FromHackett
Wide Leg Cargo Pants

Dolce & Gabbana

Wide Leg Cargo Pants

£950.00
FromLN-CC
Canta Mid-Rise Straight Fit Trousers

AllSaints

Canta Mid-Rise Straight Fit Trousers

£39.00
FromAllSaints

Keep comparing

More Charlie Constantinou men's trousers to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's trousers picked from the same catalogue.

More from Charlie Constantinou

Keep browsing Charlie Constantinou edits in men's trousers and across the wider catalogue.

Other men's trousers categories

Jump sideways within the men's trousers family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Trousers hub or view everything from Charlie Constantinou.