2000 Puffer Jacket

Description

The North Face takes inspiration from its mountain-ready Summit™ Series of the early 2000s to create this 2000 Puffer Jacket. Here, lightweight insulation and WindWall™ technology enhance protection from the elements, so you can look cool… without feeling a chill! 100% Recycled Polyester Ripstop Durable Water Repellent Finish Wind Resistant Zip Closure 2 Side Pockets Printed Branding Shop All The North Face Puffer Jackets

Product Details

  • Brand: The North Face
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Women Evelyn Jacket Navy

BARBOUR

Women Evelyn Jacket Navy

£229.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Terrington Jacket L Trench

BARBOUR

Terrington Jacket L Trench

£219.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Crepe Blazer

Michael Kors

Crepe Blazer

£85.00£275.00
Save 69%
FromMichael Kors
Whickham Quilted Jacket L Trench Ancient

BARBOUR

Whickham Quilted Jacket L Trench Ancient

£195.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Linen Blend Slim Blazer

Michael Kors

Linen Blend Slim Blazer

£125.00£350.00
Save 64%
FromMichael Kors
Faux Fur Trim Nylon Ciré Puffer Coat

Michael Kors

Faux Fur Trim Nylon Ciré Puffer Coat

£177.00£460.00
Save 61%
FromMichael Kors
Women Terrington Jacket Olive

BARBOUR

Women Terrington Jacket Olive

£219.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Full Zip Jacket

Fear of God ESSENTIALS

Full Zip Jacket

£77.00£102.00
Save 24%
FromEND.
Carly Quilted Jacket

BARBOUR

Carly Quilted Jacket

£199.00
FromBarbour
Nudie Lovis Workwear Jacket

Nudie Jeans Co

Nudie Lovis Workwear Jacket

£107.00£165.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Hooded Puffer Jacket

Rains

Hooded Puffer Jacket

£191.00£319.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Boucle Wool Wrap Jacket

GANNI

Boucle Wool Wrap Jacket

£179.00£325.00
Save 44%
FromEND.

Same label

More from The North Face

Himalayan Baltoro Down Jacket

The North Face

Himalayan Baltoro Down Jacket

£405.00
FromLN-CC
Himalayan Parka

The North Face

Himalayan Parka

£405.00
FromLN-CC
Insulated Hooded Sweatshirt

The North Face

Insulated Hooded Sweatshirt

£182.00
FromLN-CC
78 Windjammer Jacket

The North Face

78 Windjammer Jacket

£265.00
FromLN-CC
Himalayan Baltoro Down Jacket

The North Face

Himalayan Baltoro Down Jacket

£375.00
FromLN-CC
Summer Logo Tank Top

The North Face

Summer Logo Tank Top

£22.00
FromLN-CC
Leather Pack Hot Shot Backpack

The North Face

Leather Pack Hot Shot Backpack

£470.00
FromLN-CC
Logo Print Cropped T-Shirt

The North Face

Logo Print Cropped T-Shirt

£18.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More women's coats

Cashmere Hooded Cape in Black/archive beige

Burberry

Cashmere Hooded Cape in Black/archive beige

£2,760.00
FromBurberry
Oversized Puffer Jacket

GANNI

Oversized Puffer Jacket

£475.00
FromLN-CC
Sequined Wool Blazer

Michael Kors

Sequined Wool Blazer

£429.00£1,690.00
Save 74%
FromMichael Kors
Short Nylon Audley Puffer Coat in Black

Burberry

Short Nylon Audley Puffer Coat in Black

£1,190.00
FromBurberry
Boucle Wool Coat

GANNI

Boucle Wool Coat

£490.00
FromLN-CC
Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket in Black
Lightweight Coat

Rains

Lightweight Coat

£90.00
FromLN-CC
Georgina Glen Plaid Stretch Wool Flannel Blazer

Michael Kors

Georgina Glen Plaid Stretch Wool Flannel Blazer

£433.00£1,975.00
Save 78%
FromMichael Kors

Keep comparing

More The North Face women's coats to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this women's coats picked from the same catalogue.

More from The North Face

Keep browsing The North Face edits in women's coats and across the wider catalogue.

Other women's coats categories

Jump sideways within the women's coats family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Coats hub or view everything from The North Face.