Missoma Women's Jewellery

Missoma is a designer label tracked on Diligo. Diligo tracks 86 live Missoma women's jewellery in the UK, with prices from £58 to £249 and most styles around £109. Up to 40% off selected styles right now. Popular women's jewellery include 18kt, earrings, chain. Prices, sizes and stock are refreshed daily across UK stores, so the selection always reflects what's live today.

86 items
Missoma Mariner Chain Bracelet Mixed

Missoma

Mariner Chain Bracelet Mixed

£85.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Harris Reed All My Heart Necklace

Missoma

Harris Reed All My Heart Necklace

£139.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Molten Gemstone Charm Hoop Earrings

Missoma

Molten Gemstone Charm Hoop Earrings

£85.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Double Chain 18kt Gold Vermeil

Missoma

Double Chain 18kt Gold Vermeil

£198.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Pave Huggie Pair 18kt Gold Vermeil

Missoma

Pave Huggie Pair 18kt Gold Vermeil

£85.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Pearl Drop Earrings
Save 40%

Missoma

Pearl Drop Earrings

£58.80£98.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Organic Dome Earrings 18kt gold

Missoma

Organic Dome Earrings 18kt gold

£98.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Mariner Chain Necklace Mixed

Missoma

Mariner Chain Necklace Mixed

£109.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Claw Huggie Earrings

Missoma

Claw Huggie Earrings

£75.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Molten Pearl Drop Earrings 18kt gold

Missoma

Molten Pearl Drop Earrings 18kt gold

£135.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Ripple Stud Earrings 18kt gold

Missoma

Ripple Stud Earrings 18kt gold

£98.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Ridge Heart Necklace

Missoma

Ridge Heart Necklace

£189.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Pearl Baya Baroque Chain Bracelet

Missoma

Pearl Baya Baroque Chain Bracelet

£139.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Molten Olive Chain Necklace

Missoma

Molten Olive Chain Necklace

£115.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Molten Gemstone Baguette Hoop Earrings

Missoma

Molten Gemstone Baguette Hoop Earrings

£119.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Gold Bracelet Jewellery Bauble 2026

Missoma

Gold Bracelet Jewellery Bauble 2026

£75.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Molten Olive Chain Bracelet

Missoma

Molten Olive Chain Bracelet

£98.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Chubby Oval Small Hoop Earrings

Missoma

Chubby Oval Small Hoop Earrings

£75.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Paperclip Chain Necklace

Missoma

Paperclip Chain Necklace

£149.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Zenyu Fan Pendant Necklace 18kt gold

Missoma

Zenyu Fan Pendant Necklace 18kt gold

£175.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Beaded Gemstone Choker

Missoma

Beaded Gemstone Choker

£125.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Pearl Baroque Chain Bracelet

Missoma

Pearl Baroque Chain Bracelet

£149.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Pave Claw Huggie Earrings 18kt gold

Missoma

Pave Claw Huggie Earrings 18kt gold

£85.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Classic Paperclip Chain Necklace

Missoma

Classic Paperclip Chain Necklace

£98.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Beaded Gemstone And Pearl Bracelet

Missoma

Beaded Gemstone And Pearl Bracelet

£89.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Square Pearl Stud Earrings
Save 40%

Missoma

Square Pearl Stud Earrings

£75.00£125.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Button Pearl Square Stud Earrings

Missoma

Button Pearl Square Stud Earrings

£95.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Timepiece Link Chain Bracelet

Missoma

Timepiece Link Chain Bracelet

£79.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Mini Paperclip Chain Bracelet

Missoma

Mini Paperclip Chain Bracelet

£79.00£89.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Mini Pave Dagger Charm Hoops

Missoma

Mini Pave Dagger Charm Hoops

£85.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Heirloom Chain Bracelet

Missoma

Heirloom Chain Bracelet

£89.00£98.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Amazonite Lena Bracelet 18kt gold

Missoma

Amazonite Lena Bracelet 18kt gold

£98.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Pearl Baya Small Hoop Drop Earrings

Missoma

Pearl Baya Small Hoop Drop Earrings

£149.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Baya Dome Stud Earrings

Missoma

Baya Dome Stud Earrings

£98.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Gold Baya Hoops 18kt gold

Missoma

Gold Baya Hoops 18kt gold

£145.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Molten Olive Chain Necklace

Missoma

Molten Olive Chain Necklace

£125.00
FromFenwick
Missoma Pearl Baya Drop Earrings
Save 40%

Missoma

Pearl Baya Drop Earrings

£111.00£185.00
FromFenwick

Continue browsing

More ways to shop women's jewellery without breaking the journey.

Shoppers comparing women's jewellery often continue into New Look Women's Jewellery, women's jewellery, and michael kors blue handbags.

Frequently asked questions

Current Missoma women's jewellery on Diligo include 18kt, earrings, chain.